Norske partier


Antall: 33 Resultat: Hvit: 14; Remis: 9; Sort: 10
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Afras MansoorSøråshøgda SKThomas SekkingstadSotra SK1-0QGD Slav (D18)Analysert parti
2Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Andrea Vikingsen SkogestadSotra SKUBella Marie YoungSotra SK0-1Caro-Kann (B13)Analysert parti
3Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Anna Ovidia YoungSotra SKSander DuesundSotra SK1-0Ruy Lopez (C62)Analysert parti
4Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Anna Ovidia YoungSotra SKTeodor Tenfjord EngelsenSøråshøgda SK0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
5Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Ariza HinaSøråshøgda SKOlai Dyrhaug EriksenBergens SK1/2-1/2Caro-Kann (B18)Analysert parti
6Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Halvor OlsenSøråshøgda SKBastian Tenfjord EngelsenSøråshøgda SK0-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
7Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Jonas Kleppe BorlaugSotra SKAriza HinaSøråshøgda SK1/2-1/2Giuoco Pianissimo (C50)Analysert parti
8Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Markus WestvikSøråshøgda SKHalvor OlsenSøråshøgda SK1-0Scotch (C44)Analysert parti
9Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Matheo SchickSøråshøgda SKJonas Kleppe BorlaugSotra SK1-0Scotch gambit (C44)Analysert parti
10Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Oline Sundby WaageSotra SKJonas Sæterlid HellaSotra SK0-1King's pawn game (C50)Analysert parti
11Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Sigur H. MynySøråshøgda SSKSofie Sæterlid HellaSotra SKU1-0Giuoco Piano (C50)Analysert parti
12Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Sofie Sæterlid HellaSotra SKUBella Marie YoungSotra SK1/2-1/2Queen's pawn (A40)Analysert parti
13Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Teodor Tenfjord EngelsenSøråshøgda SKFelix Wiger-NordåsSøråshøgda SK1-0Queen's pawn (A40)Analysert parti
14Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Thomas SekkingstadSotra SKMatheo SchickSøråshøgda SK1-0QGD (D59)Analysert parti
15Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Afras MansoorSøråshøgda SKJonas Kleppe BorlaugSotra SK1-0QGD (D35)Analysert parti
16Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Ariza HinaSøråshøgda SKAfras MansoorSøråshøgda SK1-0Vienna gambit (C29)Analysert parti
17Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Ariza HinaSøråshøgda SKMatheo SchickSøråshøgda SK1-0Sicilian (B23)Analysert parti
18Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Bastian Tenfjord EngelsenSøråshøgda SKFelix Wiger-NordåsSøråshøgda SK1/2-1/2QGD (D31)Analysert parti
19Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Bastian Tenfjord EngelsenSøråshøgda SKTeodor Tenfjord EngelsenSøråshøgda SK0-1Nimzo-Indian defence (E20)Analysert parti
20Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Felix Wiger-NordåsSøråshøgda SKJonas Sæterlid HellaSotra SK0-1King's pawn game (C50)Analysert parti
21Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Gard Rye HøyforsslettBergens SKAriza HinaSøråshøgda SK1/2-1/2Petrov (C43)Analysert parti
22Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Halvor OlsenSøråshøgda SKAnna Ovidia YoungSotra SK0-1Caro-Kann defence (B10)Analysert parti
23Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Jonas Kleppe BorlaugSotra SKGard Rye HøyforsslettBergens SK1-0Sicilian (B27)Analysert parti
24Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Jonas Sæterlid HellaSotra SKHalvor OlsenSøråshøgda SK1/2-1/2two knights defence (C58)Analysert parti
25Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Jonas Sæterlid HellaSotra SKTeodor Tenfjord EngelsenSøråshøgda SK1/2-1/2Four knights (C47)Analysert parti
26Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Matheo SchickSøråshøgda SKOlai Dyrhaug EriksenBergens SK1-0Caro-Kann (B13)Analysert parti
27Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Olai Dyrhaug EriksenBergens SKAfras MansoorSøråshøgda SK1/2-1/2King's Indian (E63)Analysert parti
28Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Olai Dyrhaug EriksenBergens SKThomas SekkingstadSotra SK1-0Caro-Kann (B18)Analysert parti
29Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Oline Sundby WaageSotra SKMarkus WestvikSøråshøgda SK1/2-1/2Sicilian (B23)Analysert parti
30Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Oline Sundby WaageSotra SKSander DuesundSotra SK1-0Giuoco Pianissimo (C50)Analysert parti
31Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Sander DuesundSotra SKFelix Wiger-NordåsSøråshøgda SK0-1Petrov three knights game (C42)Analysert parti
32Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Teodor Tenfjord EngelsenSøråshøgda SKOline Sundby WaageSotra SK0-1Queen's pawn (D00)Analysert parti
33Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-08-31Thomas SekkingstadSotra SKGard Rye HøyforsslettBergens SK0-1QGD Slav (D15)Analysert parti