Norske partier


Antall: 1373 Resultat: Hvit: 610; Remis: 240; Sort: 523
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Aleksander JohansenGroruddalen SKThomas NilssonNordstrand SK1-0QGD (D35)Analysert parti
2NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Aleksander RønningEiker SKSveinung MøllerKristiansand SK1-0QGD Slav (D12)Analysert parti
3NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Alf Marius KjæråsTønsberg SKBen Samuel Groth SkaarFredriksstad SS1-0Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
4NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Amanda Mai Irgens EidingFredriksstad SSJussi DyrnesNordstrand SK0-1Alekhine's defence (B02)Analysert parti
5NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Anastasia EdakinaOSSAxel TunsjøOSS0-1Sicilian (B20)Analysert parti
6NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Anders Nilsson AureKonnerud SKElham AbdrlaufOSS1/2-1/2English (A37)Analysert parti
7NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Anders Nilsson AureKonnerud SKJohn Samuel OommenKristiansand SK1-0English (A22)Analysert parti
8NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Andreas AspelandDrammens SKSiako NizarFredriksstad SS1-0French (C02)Analysert parti
9NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Andreas Fuskeland KroFredriksstad SSGjermund TandbergModum SK1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
10NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Andreas G TryggestadNordstrand SKAndreas Skrede HauskenAalesunds SL1-0Queen's Indian (E15)Analysert parti
11NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Andreas G TryggestadNordstrand SKPer Fredrik HolandBodø SL0-1QGD semi-Slav (D43)Analysert parti
12NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Andreas G TryggestadNordstrand SKSvein Arne ThranaNittedal SK1-0Sicilian (B22)Analysert parti
13NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Andreas Røberg BeitnesNordstrand SKDag MadsenBodø SL0-1French (C01)Analysert parti
14NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Andreas Skrede HauskenAalesunds SLRobin KjærGroruddalen SK1-0Ruy Lopez (C70)Analysert parti
15NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Andreas Skrede HauskenAalesunds SLRudolf SteinkellnerKirkegata SK1-0Caro-Kann (B11)Analysert parti
16NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Andreas StrandModum SKHassen M MoradFredriksstad SS1-0Sicilian (B23)Analysert parti
17NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Andreas StrandModum SKSebastian MihajlovBærum SS0-1Sicilian (B21)Analysert parti
18NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Andreas TenoldNordstrand SKKjetil Ansgar JakobsenBodø SL0-1Dutch (A89)Analysert parti
19NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Anna BlauhutFredriksstad SSChristian FalchenbergAsker SK1-0King's pawn game (C50)Analysert parti
20NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Anna BlauhutFredriksstad SSTomislav MarosevicSK Stjernen0-1Alekhine's defence (B02)Analysert parti
21NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Arild Ingar AuneHell SKAleksander JohansenGroruddalen SK0-1Caro-Kann defence (B10)Analysert parti
22NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Armin GalesicNordstrand SKRobert HoeggenHell SK1-0Queen's pawn game (D02)Analysert parti
23NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Arn-Tore HaugsdalMasfjorden SKDag MadsenBodø SL0-1Vienna game (C28)Analysert parti
24NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Arn-Tore HaugsdalMasfjorden SKVegar Koi GandrudSK 19110-1Sicilian (B90)Analysert parti
25NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Arne K LindmoGroruddalen SKAndreas Røberg BeitnesNordstrand SK0-1Benoni defence (A60)Analysert parti
26NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Arne K LindmoGroruddalen SKMathias UnnelandAalesunds SL0-1French (C02)Analysert parti
27NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Arne UnnelandAalesunds SLOle-Andreas SjømoenGroruddalen SK1-0Sicilian (B40)Analysert parti
28NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Arne UnnelandAalesunds SLSvein TevasvollKirkegata SK1-0KGA (C34)Analysert parti
29NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Arnstein JohansenMoss SKFrode LudvigsenDrammens SK0-1English opening (A13)Analysert parti
30NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Askild BrynVålerenga SKVincent DæhliTønsberg SK1-0Sicilian (B23)Analysert parti
31NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Atle GrønnOSSJon Ludvig HammerOSS1/2-1/2Sicilian (B51)Analysert parti
32NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Aud Norunn StrandModum SKRudolf SteinkellnerKirkegata SK0-1QGD semi-Slav (D46)Analysert parti
33NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Audun HeggelundAsker SKAmanda Mai Irgens EidingFredriksstad SS1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
34NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Axel TunsjøOSSGeir OlsenSevland SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
35NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Azmil MacksoodNordstrand SKTias Lian MarthinussenKonnerud SK1-0Queen's bishop game (D02)Analysert parti
36NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Azmil MacksoodNordstrand SKTorge UglandNordstrand SK1-0Queen's bishop game (D02)Analysert parti
37NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Benjamin HaldorsenBergens SKElham AbdrlaufOSS1/2-1/2French (C11)Analysert parti
38NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Benjamin HaldorsenBergens SKLars HjelmåsDrammens SK1-0English (A10)Analysert parti
39NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Benjamin Lahn FlorAsker SKJonas August BernsteinSK Stjernen0-1Caro-Kann defence (B10)Analysert parti
40NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Benjamin Lahn FlorAsker SKPer Øistein NordtugFredriksstad SS1/2-1/2Sicilian defence (B20)Analysert parti
41NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Berge FrimanslundSotra SKPer-Erik EvensenModum SK0-1Queen's pawn game (D04)Analysert parti
42NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Berge FrimanslundSotra SKThomas Aune HilmarsenHell SK0-1Queen's pawn game (D00)Analysert parti
43NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Bernt Olav MarkussenBodø SLLisbeth HaugsværMasfjorden SK0-1Queen's pawn, Mason variation (D00)Analysert parti
44NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Bjorn GambackTrondheim SFPål Andreas HansenLevanger SK1/2-1/2English opening (A15)Analysert parti
45NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Bjorn GambackTrondheim SFVebjørn Maanum LeonhardsenBærum SS1-0Reti opening (A09)Analysert parti
46NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Brede Alex. KvisvikVålerenga SKAxel TunsjøOSS1-0Catalan (E01)Analysert parti
47NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Brede Andre Larsen HagenLevanger SKBenjamin Lahn FlorAsker SK1-0King's gambit (C30)Analysert parti
48NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Brede Andre Larsen HagenLevanger SKChristian LavertonTrondheim SF1/2-1/2Sicilian (B49)Analysert parti
49NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Brede Andre Larsen HagenLevanger SKStåle NilssenAsker SK1-0Caro-Kann (B12)Analysert parti
50NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Brynjar BakkeNordstrand SKBernt Olav MarkussenBodø SL0-1French (C05)Analysert parti
[Neste side]