Norske partier


Antall: 44 Resultat: Hvit: 20; Remis: 7; Sort: 17 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Hamarturneringen 20192019-09-05Steinar OrmåsenHamar SSTrond SøbergHamar SS1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
2NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Dag MadsenBodø SLBenjamin HaldorsenBergens SK0-1QGA, Bogolyubov variation (D24)Analysert parti
3NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Frode LudvigsenDrammens SKAleksander JohansenGroruddalen SK1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
4Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Vebjørn Maanum LeonhardsenBærum SSIngvar Gundersen1/2-1/2QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
5Sjakk1.no Bergen Sommer NGP 20182018-07-27Sara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergensArve Nils HansenBergens0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
6European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-02-14Leif E WarstadChristian Harstad0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
7Oslo Chess Festival 2017 2017-09-29Louis Khoo-ThweOSSElham AbdrlaufOSS1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
8Åpent Hordalandsmesterskap 2017 NGP2017-05-28Liam Jansson RønnestadSøråshøgdaBenjamin HaldorsenBergens0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
9Nordic chess championship for youth2017-02-19Volter AapolaElias Petersen1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
10Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-01-19Alf Geir ThowsenFolloKristian LøvholenFollo1-0 (D24)Analysert parti
11Klubbmesterskapet SK Stjernen 20162016-02-02Milan KutrovacStjernenPål-Ole LiabøtrøStjernen0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
12Vestlandsserien 2014-2015 - 1. divisjon sør2015-02-06Trym PrestholmUlrik Auklend0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
13Vestlandsserien 2014-2015 - 1. divisjon sør2015-02-06Trym PrestholmStavangerUlrik AuklendStavanger0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
14Codanserien 2014 - 152014-10-31Lars Even AndersenBlack KnightsAryan TariVålerenga0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
15Codanserien 2014 - 152014-10-31Stig TjomslandNordstrandPetter StigarSK 960-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
16Konradtirsdag Stjernen2014-09-09Milan KutrovacSandra Nikoline Simula1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
17Fagernes Chess International2014-04-13Snorre RyggEdit Machlik1/2-1/2QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
18Klubbmesterskapet 20142014-03-26Hogne OrmåsenHamarEinar Elfinn GlasøHamar0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
19NM for klubblag 20122012-06-08Geir MosengNordstrandMorten RøineHønefoss1/2-1/2QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
20NM for klubblag 20122012-06-08Samuel RiiserOSSMorten RøineHønefoss1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
21NM for klubblag 20122012-06-08Sebastian MihajlovOSSRune MyhrvoldHønefoss0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
22Kragerø Grand Prix 2011, Gruppe B2011-08-26Didrik BraathenEinar Clausen Frøvik1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
23Vårmesterskapet2011-05-04Jan Gunnar BakkeAndre Nielsen0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
24SSK Høst Konrad2010-10-22Dag AndersenJon Gunnar Grimstad0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
25NM for klubblag 20102010-10-09Egmond-Gabriel DulmanAkademiskMartin VallaOSS0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
26NM for klubblag 20102010-10-09Egmond-Gabriel DulmanAkademiskOdd M.T. MyrstadBlack Knights1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
27Seriesjakk 09/10, V-DIV1N2010-02-13Tor Gunnar NordnesTorbjørn Klausen1/2-1/2QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
28Ratingturnering2009-06-14Anton AmarapalaBarnabas Gergely1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
29Gausdal Classics, Elo2008-04-13Lars SætherIda Lahlum1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
30Finale Midt-Norge-serien2008-03-09Dag MadsenRoar E. Nakken1-0QGA, Bogolyubov variation (D24)Analysert parti
31NM, Mester2006-07-11Frode LudvigsenThomas Bryn1-0QGA, Bogolyubov variation (D24)Analysert parti
32Høstturneringen2005-10-27Tor Kristian LarsenKnut Mjøs1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
33Klubbmesterskap TSF2004-04-26Dag MadsenTore Kolås1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
34KM Vestfold2004-04-25Carsten AubertThorleif Gusland1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
35John Dahlgren minneturnering2002-12-06Sigmund LundeTormod Rangøy0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
36Klubbmesterskap, Mester2002-02-15Dag AndersenTormod Rangøy0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
37Kalotturneringen0000-00-00Bjørn EsaiassenRoald Storslett1/2-1/2QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
38Vestlandserien0000-00-00Christian TungeKarle Stangeland1-0QGA, Bogolyubov variation (D24)Analysert parti
39NM0000-00-00Dag MadsenLeif Øgaard1/2-1/2QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
40Bymesterskap0000-00-00Frank RemmanSamson Højgaard1/2-1/2QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
41Klubbmesterskap0000-00-00Frank RemmanTrond Romsdal1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
42NM, Klasse 10000-00-00Geir BrekkaTormod Rangøy0-1QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
43Kalotturneringen0000-00-00Tor Arne PaulsenBjørn Fløtten1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti
44Kalotturneringen0000-00-00Viktor PaulsenSamson Højgaard1-0QGA, 4.Nc3 (D24)Analysert parti