Norske partier


Antall: 503 Resultat: Hvit: 206; Remis: 119; Sort: 178 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Vårturnering TSF2009-02-26Paul Ivar JohansenMarius Blomlie0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
2Åpent Buskerudmesterskap 2016 NGP2016-04-09Linnea Garberg TryggestadNordstrandAndrei OlsenAkademisk0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
3Sandnes Klubbmesterskap 20162016-02-02Ivan RozhkoSandnesKåre KristoffersenSandnes1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
4Landsturneringen 20072007-07-07Ole Emil FrisvoldBergensThomas Erling Lone1911U1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
5Landsturneringen 20142014-07-16Lasse Østebø LøvikStavangerØystein HoleAkademisk1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
6Landsturneringen 20142014-07-15Andreas G.R. MoenOSSSebastian MihajlovOSS1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
7Landsturneringen 20142014-07-12Per Tore AanonsenNordstrandKjetil StrandAsker0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
8Østlandserien 00/01 div. 1, Sarpsborg I2001-03-10Trond ThorstensenJon Qvortrup1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
9Høstturnering Follo SF 20112011-10-20Alf Geir ThowsenTrygve Olsen0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
10Østlandserien 02/03 div. 12003-01-18Stig TjomslandØystein Hole0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
11Vadsøsjakken0000-00-00Lars Ragnar TolkHarald Oldernes0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
12ASKOs Pinseturnering2008-05-10Roar UlvnesBjarne Undheim1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
13Klubbmesterskap2009-09-21Damian StonschinskiJan Jotun0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
14Klubbmesterskap, Caissa, Kl. B2003-01-27Arnar VindenesSigurd Sandve1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
15Akademisk Pinseturnering, Klasse B2010-05-22Didrik BraathenLudvig Anderson1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
16Akademisk Pinseturnering, Klasse B2010-05-22Nelvin FarstadAnita Gholami0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
17ASKO Klubbmesterskap2010-05-04Håkon BriseidØystein Hole0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
18Arctic Chess Challenge2010-07-31Per Magnus LarsenFrank Remman0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
19Arctic Chess Challenge2010-07-31Per Magnus LarsenEdit Machlik1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
20Bergen Sommer NVGP, Klasse B2010-08-03Kjetil NylundSondre Merkesvik0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
21NM0000-00-00Berge ØstenstadDag Madsen1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
22NM0000-00-00Berge ØstenstadSimen Agdestein1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
23NM, Kl. Elite0000-00-00Berge ØstenstadSimen Agdestein0-1QGD Slav defence, Alekhine variation (D10)Analysert parti
24Gausdal Byggern Masters2005-10-02Geir Sune Tallaksen ØstmoeAnders Hobber1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
25NM0000-00-00Geir Sune Tallaksen ØstmoePetter Fredheim1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
26Klubbmesterskapet - Drammens Schakklub2010-01-12John Christian HanssenGyula Adam1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
27Klubbmesterskapet - Drammens Schakklub2010-01-12Oddvar KvalsundSverre Haugjord0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
28Åpent Hordalandsmesterskap NVGP2010-04-16Edvard VågeSvein Erik Kringstad1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
29Sveins 4. Minneturering2011-06-24Geir MosengNikolas Axel Mellem0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
30Oslo Chess International, Elo-group2011-10-02Sherington AmarapalaKjell Magne Johnsen0-1QGD Slav defence, Alekhine variation (D10)Analysert parti
31Nord-norsk mesterskap for lag 20112011-02-22Kristian TalbergOdd Erling Mikalsen0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
32Hamar Junior 2011, Gruppe A2011-08-19Alise HaukenesSigurd Kittilsen1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
33Klubbmesterskapet - Drammens Schakklub, Klasse 12011-03-08John Christian HanssenSverre Haugjord1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
34Codanserien 2014 - 152014-10-31Vladimir GeorgievNordstrandØystein HoleAkademisk1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
35Codanserien 2014 - 152014-10-31Trond SolemNordstrandMats PerssonOSS1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
36Codanserien 2014 - 152014-10-31Arturs NeiksansStavangerJovanka HouskaBergens1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
37Vestlandsserien 2014-2015 - 1. divisjon sør2015-02-06Henrik Utistog HausbergSandnesGeir Ove NilsenSevland1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
38Hamarturneringen 20142014-10-30Åsmund HåndstadHamarAnders WågøHamar1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
39Hamarturneringen 20142014-12-11Jørgen RøhneLøtenElliot Sveum TorpHamar1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
40NM, Elite0000-00-00Geir Sune Tallaksen ØstmoeDaniel Hersvik0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
41Klubbmesterskap 20152015-03-26Torstein FurnesFolloJon Kielland-LundFollo1/2-1/2QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
42Klubbmesterskap 20152015-01-22Bjarne HolmFolloJon Kielland-LundFollo0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
43Klubbmesterskap 20152015-01-15Martin StenslandFolloErlend SvebestadFollo0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
44Klubbmesterskap Drammens schakklub 20152015-03-31Karl Ivar LavergrenDrammensHåvard AureKonnerud1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
45Klubbmesterskap Drammens schakklub 20152015-01-27Terje JørgensenDrammensKarl Ivar LavergrenDrammens0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
46Bergen Sommer NVGP, Gruppe B2006-08-07Håvard Dybdal LundBjørn Benjaminsen0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
47Det åpne NM, Gruppe A2007-04-02Pål SkogliJathavan Suntharalingam1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
48Rallarsjakken, Klasse B2010-04-16Endre MachlikEdit Machlik1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
49Klubbmesterskapet i Tromsø2009-09-17Monika MachlikKai Müller1-0QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
50Gausdal Classics, GM B2007-04-18Frode Olav Olsen UrkedalØystein Hole0-1QGD Slav defence (D10)Analysert parti
[Neste side]