Norske partier


Antall: 296 Resultat: Hvit: 193; Remis: 40; Sort: 63 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Franzke Kalkman De KosterElling LundesgaardNordstrand1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
2Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Franzke Kalkman De KosterPer Øistein NordtugFredriksstad1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
3Hamarturneringen 20182018-09-20Markus FlermoenHamarJad MouawadHamar0-1QGD (D06)Analysert parti
4Høstturneringen 20182018-08-30Torstein FurnesFolloJon SamsetFollo1-0 (D06)Analysert parti
5OSS Klubbmesterskap 20182018-08-30Lars Iver Erdal-AaseOSSSiv Randi RingstadOSS1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
6Konnerud høstturnering 20182018-08-29Helmer NilsenKonnerudFredrik LøvollKonnerud1/2-1/2QGD (D06)Analysert parti
7Sjakk1.no Bergen Sommer NGP 20182018-07-27Harald LexanderBergensØyvind Ørnulfson LavikBergens0-1QGD (D06)Analysert parti
8OSS international 20182018-06-22Sigve SundsboElefantenePål MoeOSS1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
9NM for klubblag 20182018-05-10Imad Ali KhanSotraHenning BolstadHaukås1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
10Asker KM 20182018-04-30Daniel BarkerAskerStåle NilssenAsker1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
11Asker KM 20182018-04-09Kjell F. PettersenAskerStåle NilssenAsker1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
12Kragero Resort Chess 20182018-02-25Noah HaynesOSSSigurdur DanielssonHuginn0-1QGD (D06)Analysert parti
13NM for jenter 20182018-02-11Lykke-Merlot HelliesenCaissas ungdomEline Raddum HvitsandFryal Skolesjakklag1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
14NM for jenter 20182018-02-09Amelia NordquelleNordstrand SKUSofie Kristine RatamaAlta Sjakklubb Ungdom1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
15Klubbmesterskapet 20182018-02-08Torstein FurnesFolloPetter LundFollo1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
16Hamarturneringen 20172017-10-26Øyvind Holmen LongvaLevangerFrode FloenHamar1/2-1/2QGD (D06)Analysert parti
17NM for klubblag 20172017-10-20Christian LavertonTrondheimAleksander Skrede HauskenAalesunds1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
18Hamarturneringen 20172017-10-19Ole HoelHamarOliver OpsethElverum1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
19Advokatfirmaet Finn Chess International 20172017-10-01Eskil HoikkaTromsøBirk VollstadTromsø1-0Queen's Gambit (D06)Analysert parti
20Asker høst 20172017-09-18Roar LindblomAskerMikhail UtsethAsker1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
21Hamarturneringen 20172017-09-07Vincens SteenHamarEspen NordbyHamar1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
22Høstturneringen 20172017-09-07Martin BøFolloSteinar SimonsenFollo1-0 (D06)Analysert parti
23Asker høst 20172017-09-04Vebjørn Maanum LeonhardsenBærumStåle NilssenAsker1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
24SK 1911 Høstturnering 20172017-09-04Even Elias Yuan Hem1911Elma Selvik19111-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
25SK 1911 Høstturnering 20172017-09-04Geir Nesheim1911Elma Selvik19111-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
26Høstturneringen 20172017-08-31Torstein FurnesFolloTrygve OlsenFollo1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
27Høstturnering Kampen 20172017-08-28Geir FarnerKampenGeir SolstadKampen1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
28OSS Klubbmesterskap 20172017-08-16Anders Erikstad1911Elizabeth LindsayOSS1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
29Bymesterskapet 20172017-08-15Mirko StojicBodøMagne HaukåsBodø1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
30Landsturneringen 20172017-07-05Johannes Luangtep KvislaStavangerHenning Jakhelln Kjøita19111/2-1/2QGD (D06)Analysert parti
31Sveins 10. minneturnering2017-06-23Harald Christian VestjordTromsøNeil E SharmaOSS1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
32Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP2017-06-17Rune Harald KristiansenMossRaad MirzaSarpsborg0-1QGD (D06)Analysert parti
33NNM i Tromso 20172017-06-04Simon SteinnesTromsøHåkon StraumeTromsø1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
34NNM i Tromso 20172017-06-03Morten JohnsenTromsøKristian Ferenc SyltheTromsø1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
35Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-04-20Jad MouawadHamarFrode FloenHamar1/2-1/2QGD (D06)Analysert parti
36Klubbmesterskap i langsjakk, Kampen 20172017-03-20Geir SolstadKampenHarald HagelandKampen1/2-1/2QGD (D06)Analysert parti
37Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-02-09Jad MouawadHamarPer SolbakkenHamar1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
38Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20172017-02-01Benjamin StensengKonnerudOda BergvollKonnerud1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
39Sandnes klubbmesterskap 20172017-01-31Øyvind HjørnevikVictor RiveroSandnes1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
40Vårturnering 20172017-01-24Einar SolstadNamsosKåre TørumNamsos1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
41POB Konnerud Grand Prix NGP 20162016-12-10Trond StøreDirekteErlend SæterenNordstrand1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
42Hamarturneringen 20162016-12-01Mats Myhr HansenHamarTrym Eriksrud MyrmoenHamar1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
43Bergen Grand Prix2016-11-11Øyvind Andreas SandøBergensAriza HinaSøråshøgda1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
44Oslo Chess Festival - Open International2016-09-30Harald Christian VestjordTromsøErlend SæterenNordstrand1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
45Liljevatnet BGP - Langsjakk2016-09-25Jonas Bringsvor NilsenSøråshøgda SklEirik HaugstvedtBergens SKU1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
46Liljevatnet BGP - Langsjakk2016-09-23Jonas Bringsvor NilsenSøråshøgda SklScott BirnieSotra SKU0-1QGD (D06)Analysert parti
47Blåbyen Grand Prix 20162016-09-09Morten GårderBodøSvein-Harald JohansenSortland0-1QGD (D06)Analysert parti
48Stjernens høstturnering 20162016-09-06Espen WasshaugStjernenMilan KutrovacStjernen1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
49SK 1911 Høstturnering 20162016-09-05Geir Nesheim1911Morten Wilhelmsen19111-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
50Landsturneringen 20162016-07-09Niklas UnnelandAalesundsIsak EllingsenAlta1-0QGD (D06)Analysert parti
[Neste side]