Norske partier


Antall: 174 Resultat: Hvit: 73; Remis: 30; Sort: 71 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Asker høstkonrad 1 20192019-10-14Christian FalchenbergAsker SKLars BrautiAsker SK0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
2Asker høstkonrad 1 20192019-10-14Jan LövgrenAsker SKStian BlikfeldtAsker SK0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
3Høstturnering SK1911 20192019-09-02Kjetil B HalvorsenSK 1911Gudmund SkjeldalSK 19110-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
4Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 20192019-09-01Anna Ovidia YoungSotra SKTeodor Tenfjord EngelsenSøråshøgda SK0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
5Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-23Tobias Lang NilsenMoss SKSiako NizarFredriksstad SS1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
6Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Eduardas RozentalisValeriy Kazakovskiy0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
7Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Elias HestvikBærum SSAmadeus Hestvik EvenshaugBærum SS1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
8Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Elias HestvikBærum SSHenrik Øie LøbersliKristiansund SK1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
9Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Marsel EfroimskiFrode Olav Olsen UrkedalSK 19110-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
10Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-03-18Ivar RambergCaissa SKBoye PettersenCaissa SK1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
11NM for kvinner2019-03-15Emilie LazarevaSK 1911Lykke-Merlot HelliesenCaissa SK0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
12Masfjorden Grand Prix 20192019-02-16Ariza HinaSøråshøgda SKAfras MansoorSøråshøgda SK0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
13Hamarturneringen 20182018-12-06Espen NordbyHamarLedion BerishaHamar0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
14Høstturneringen 20182018-11-08Siamak YazdankhahFolloRunar SkaretFollo0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
15Høstturneringen 20182018-11-08Steinar SimonsenFolloPer LeaFollo0-1 (C48)Analysert parti
16European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Antonio Munar MutLeif Svensson0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
17OSS international 20182018-05-28Elias HestvikBærumPål RøysetTromsø0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
18Asker KM 20182018-05-14Elias HestvikBærumEivind LillesethAsker1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
19TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Bendik MjaalandOSSMykhalo Galinskyi1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
20TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Elias HestvikBærumMykhalo Galinskyi1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
21TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Trygve DahlHellJens E IngebretsenHolmestrand1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
22TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Trygve DahlHellThomas NylandKristiansund1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
23Kragero Resort Chess 20182018-02-23Trygve DahlHellMagne SagafosVålerenga1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
24NM for jenter 20182018-02-10Emilie Esther Vitenberg1911UOline Sundby WaageSotra Sjakklubb Ungdom1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
25NM for jenter 20182018-02-10Tuva Sægrov ØygardSandane SkuLykke-Merlot HelliesenCaissas ungdom0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
26Klubbmesterskapet 20182018-02-01Espen NordbyHamarTrond SøbergHamar1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
27Klubbmesterskap 2018 Konnerud2018-01-10Mathias Le NgocKonnerudTore HøisveenKonnerud0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
28Bergen Grand Prix2017-11-19Benjamin HaldorsenBergensAnita GrønnestadBergens1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
29Eliteserien 2017 - 182017-11-03Benjamin HaldorsenBergensFrode Olav Olsen Urkedal19111/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
30Konnerud Høst 20172017-11-01Christoffer Grimsrud NielsenKonnerudHåvard AureKonnerud1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
31Konnerud Høst 20172017-11-01Torfinn BjørklundKonnerudEmma Viktoria L MarthinussenKonnerud1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
32NM for klubblag 20172017-10-20Eivind Olav Risting1911Kristian Stuvik HolmVålerenga1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
33Høstturnering 20172017-09-11Eivind BørstadTønsbergNicolai BrunTønsberg1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
34NM for ungdomslag 20172017-09-10Amir KeadanaStavanger SkuAnton DarnellKristiansund Sku0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
35Høstturneringen 20172017-08-31Steinar SimonsenFolloAksel HeienFollo1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
36Tromsosjakken NGP 20172017-08-18Ivar Nikolaj ThorsenTromsøBirk VollstadTromsø0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
37OSS Klubbmesterskap 20172017-08-16Elias AschimOSSGabriele ZippiGroruddalen1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
38Sveins 10. minneturnering2017-06-26Elias Hulleberg SidaliOSSDag EriksenOSS1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
39Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP2017-06-18Eyvind LarreOSSJulie SømhovdNordstrand1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
40TV2 Fagernes International 20172017-04-09Bendik MjaalandOSSJonas H RasmussenBergens1/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
41TV2 Fagernes International 20172017-04-09Marsel EfroimskiFrode Olav Olsen Urkedal19111/2-1/2Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
42TV2 Fagernes International 20172017-04-09Trygve DahlHellGarg Aradhya0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
43Tromso Mars-sjakken GP 20172017-03-25Sivert Schanche TørfossTromsøBjørn BrekkeTromsø0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
44Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-03-02Espen NordbyHamarFrank KvernvoldenHamar0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
45Nordic chess championship for youth2017-02-19Suni I Horni NielsenLeif Reinert Fjallheim0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
46Nordic chess championship for youth2017-02-18Hanna LaihonenSuni I Horni Nielsen1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
47Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-02-09Erling BjørtomtHamarFrode StorliHamar0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
48Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-01-26Alf Geir ThowsenFolloSander SandvikFollo0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
49Klubbmesterskapet 20172017-01-19Steinar SimonsenFolloMagnus Øyvind LangeFollo1-0Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
50Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20172017-01-18Amanda HvileKonnerudLeidulv ÅrmotKonnerud0-1Four knights (C48)Analysert parti
[Neste side]