Norske partier


Antall: 445 Resultat: Hvit: 177; Remis: 48; Sort: 220 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27August Minh BrattgjerdOSSKristian Magnus Mook-Kleven1911U0-1Four knights game (C46)Analysert parti
2NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Eirik Eikeland FurulundNordstrand SKKnut Holden Viem1911U1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
3NM for skolelag 20192019-04-27Erlend YttergårdFredrik Berg BuxrudSK 19110-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
4NM for skolelag 20192019-04-26August Minh BrattgjerdOSSThomas Nissen Hellerud1911U0-1Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
5NM for skolelag 20192019-04-26Jonas Sunde KobberdalNordstrand SKMartin Alden1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
6NM for skolelag 20192019-04-26Love Maxim Engedal SharmaEline Raddum Hvitsand1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
7NM for skolelag 20192019-04-26Ted BostrømLivia Lindstad0-1Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
8Nordstrand GP Langsjakk 20192019-04-05Ole-Andreas SjømoenGroruddalen SKJone FrafjordOSS0-1Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
9Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-21Elias SaeediHamarEivind HagenHamar1-0Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
10NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Vegard Lauvik FjeldstadSotra SKSondre Lillestøl MelaaOSS0-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
11NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02David NesseSandnes SKJohn OommenKristiansand SK1-0Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
12NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Elham AbdrlaufOSSElias HestvikBærum SS1-0Four knights game (C46)Analysert parti
13NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-01Daniels KlintsFollo SFFrederik NordahlBærum SU0-1Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
14Masfjorden Grand Prix 20192019-02-17Jonas Kleppe BorlaugSotra SKEdward Mangera TandbergMasfjorden1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
15Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-02-13Julian SelmerKonnerud SKKnut Marius HagenKonnerud SK0-1Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
16Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-02-11Josef HajduCaissaKjell RingstadCaissa SK1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
17OSS Vårturnering 20192019-01-31Eyvind LarreOSSIdar BergfjordOSS0-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
18Klubbmesterskap 20192019-01-29Eirik BjørgumBodø SLHarald AlstadhaugBodø SL0-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
19Hamarturneringen 20182018-12-06Pål GjersvikHamarErlend Ystad-DeglumHamar1-0Four knights game (C46)Analysert parti
20Konnerud høstturnering 20182018-12-06Tias Lian MarthinussenKonnerudPer Arne SveiaKonnerud1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
21Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-11-05Geir RaastadCaissaBoye PettersenCaissa1-0Four knights game (C46)Analysert parti
22Bodømesterskapet 20182018-10-16Kjell BrunesBodøHakon Wilhelm LarsenBodø1-0Four knights game (C46)Analysert parti
23Stavanger Open 20182018-10-12Alisha ShehzadSandnesAriza HinaSøråshøgda0-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
24Stavanger Open 20182018-10-10Elias HestvikBærumLykke-Merlot HelliesenCaissa1-0Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
25Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Amelia NordquelleNordstrandSven Erik Rognes19110-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
26Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-09-24Kjell RingstadCaissaOlav DrabløsCaissa1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
27Klubbmesterskap i vanlig sjakk2018-09-23Rikard HånesMosjøenPer Jakob HansenMosjøen0-1Four knights game (C46)Analysert parti
28Hamarturneringen 20182018-09-20Vemund SkjerveHamarFrank KvernvoldenHamar0-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
29Levanger Grand Prix 20182018-09-09Nhat-Huy Dac HoHellPiort KrawczykMosjøen0-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
30Levanger Grand Prix 20182018-09-08Shadi SianHellAdrian Mijlin MontesMosjøen1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
31European Senior Chess Championship 20182018-08-03Nils-Ake MalmdinTor Arne Hauge1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
32Stjernesommer langsjakk NGP 20182018-06-09Aleksander StolpAskerAndreas Røberg BeitnesNordstrand1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
33Follosjakken Grand Prix Hurtig #22018-05-19Elias HestvikBærumViktor Nygaard LøvåsenVålerenga1-0Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
34Klubbmesterskapet 20182018-04-19Alf Geir ThowsenFolloAksel HeienFollo1-0Four knights game (C46)Analysert parti
35Ålesund Grand Prix 20182018-04-06Eivind Andreas AlmliAureEirik KyrkjebøStavanger0-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
36TV2 Fagernes International 20182018-03-25Alisha ShehzadSandnesAlina ShehzadSandnes1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
37Klubbmesterskap 2018 Konnerud2018-03-21Abdulrahman SamimyKonnerudTias Lian MarthinussenKonnerud1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
38Tromsø Mars-sjakken NGP 20182018-03-18Ingvar LeknesAltaBirk VollstadTromsø0-1Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
39Klubbmesterskapet 20182018-02-15Vemund SkjerveHamarTrond SøbergHamar0-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
40NM for jenter 20182018-02-11Alexis Celina Gvein1911UElma Selvik1911U0-1Four knights game (C46)Analysert parti
41NM for jenter 20182018-02-11Ingrid AnfindsenSmeaheia SSAlexis Celina Gvein1911U1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
42NM for jenter 20182018-02-10Oline Sundby WaageSotra Sjakklubb UngdomTuva Sægrov ØygardSandane Sku1-0Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
43OSS vårturnering 20182018-02-01Espen AarsvoldOSSHege Anette RamsonStjernen1-0Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
44OSS vårturnering 20182018-02-01Eyvind LarreOSSIdar BergfjordOSS0-1Four knights game (C46)Analysert parti
45OSS vårturnering 20182018-02-01Hege Anette RamsonStjernenThomas Holst-HansenOSS0-1Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
46Klubbmesterskap 20182018-01-30Kjell BrunesBodøKjell HjelleBodø1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
47Klubbmesterskap 20182018-01-30Leif Inge NilsenBodøSvein MarthinsenBodø1-0Four knights (C46)Analysert parti
48Klubbmesterskapet 20182018-01-18Espen NordbyHamarMattis Gammelmo WiksénHamar0-1Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
49Klubbmesterskapet 20182018-01-18Trond SøbergHamarArnt Kristian RoksvoldHamar0-1Four knights game (C46)Analysert parti
50Klubbmesterskap Drammens Schakklub 20182018-01-09Ole Petter HolmgreenDrammensHanna MantilaDrammens0-1Three knights game (C46)Analysert parti
[Neste side]