Norske partier


Antall: 1158 Resultat: Hvit: 484; Remis: 235; Sort: 437 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Hamarturneringen 20192019-10-03Ledion BerishaHamar SSFreddy RøedHamar SS1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
2Konnerud høstturnering 20192019-09-25Christoffer Grimsrud NielsenKonnerud SkAbdulrahman SamimyKonnerud Sk0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
3Hamarturneringen 20192019-09-19Erlend TeumHamar SSFreddy RøedHamar SS1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
4Konnerud høstturnering 20192019-09-18Knut Marius HagenKonnerud SkBenjamin StensengKonnerud Sk0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
5Høstmesterskap i langsjakk, 20192019-09-09Henrik KortnerSK KampenAksel Skarbø1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
6Høstmesterskap i langsjakk, 20192019-09-09Lasse SkurtveitGisle YtrestølSK Kampen1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
7Hell Chess International 20192019-08-11Trygve DahlHell SKTobias PetterssonLuleå1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
8Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-25Amanda Mai Irgens EidingFredriksstad SSPer Øistein NordtugFredriksstad SS0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
9Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-25Avduraim DoganiFredriksstad SSTor Arne HaugeSK 19111-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
10Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-24Filip DingertzKristallen SKKatja HanebuthFredriksstad SS0-1Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
11Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-24Kristian Stuvik HolmVålerenga SKCarl Cederstam BarskStockholms SS1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
12Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-24Raad MirzaSarpsborg SKSigmund LundeSarpsborg SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
13Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-23Per Fredrik HolandBodø SLJonas HøiomFredriksstad SS1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
14Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-22Amanda Mai Irgens EidingFredriksstad SSKatja HanebuthFredriksstad SS0-1Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
15Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-22Bjørn LarsenFredriksstad SSGunnar LillengStrømmen SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
16Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-22Jon Anders StabbetorpFredriksstad SSJonas HøiomFredriksstad SS1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
17Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-22Oddvar EriksenSarpsborg SKHans StabbetorpFredriksstad SS1/2-1/2Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
18Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-21Isak SjøbergNordstrand SKKatja HanebuthFredriksstad SS1-0Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
19Vestland Kretsmesterskap 20192019-06-14Birger Cornelius EspelundBergens SKSvein Erik KringstadLøperen SK0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
20NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Axel TunsjøOSSGeir OlsenSevland SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
21NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Gunnar Brandshaug DaleBærum SSRoaul AbrahamssonVålerenga SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
22NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Ole Petter HolmgreenDrammens SKOle Andre SeglemSevland SK0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
23NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Per OmtvedtSK StjernenHåvard SandumHønefoss SK1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
24NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Shemsi RukovciSarpsborg SKKim Roger Hansen WestrumNittedal SK1/2-1/2Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
25KM Individuelt Standard Hedmark og Oppland 20192019-04-27Matheo LangbachGjøvik sjakklubbMagne LindLillehammer SS0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
26Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Arjun Vijay CithuKristoffer Wang StrømhaugHell SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
27Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Erlend ReigstadHamar SSSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
28Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Ingrid Gautestad AnfindsenSandnes SKSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
29Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Johannes MelkevikSevland SKJarle SivertsenSotra SK1/2-1/2Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
30Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Misha GalinskyOSSSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK1/2-1/2Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
31Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Niklas Kjørvik BentsenSarpsborg SKVidar GjæreAalesunds SL0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
32Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Pål RøysetTromsø SKAnders HobberAkademisk SK1-0Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
33Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Sharma IshaAnders HobberAkademisk SK1/2-1/2Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
34Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-04-11Abdulrahman SamimyKonnerud SKBenjamin StensengKonnerud SK0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
35Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-04-04Arijanit BerishaHamarMorten-Olav TangnæsHamar1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
36Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-04-04Freddy RøedHamarVebjørn Holm-GjerdeHamar0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
37Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-03-25Morten SkarstadCaissa SKJørgen NordløvCaissa SK1-0Scandinavian (B01)Analysert parti
38Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-03-18Vidar JohansenCaissa SKLeif Erik LarsenCaissa SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
39NM for kvinner2019-03-15Ariza HinaSøråshøgda SKCorinna LotzAalesunds SL1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
40NM for kvinner2019-03-15Hanna B KyrkjebøStavanger SKSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
41NM for kvinner2019-03-15Heidi ThorsteinsenSK StjernenSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens SK0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
42Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-14Siamak YazdankhahFolloJakob Lilleeng JakobsenFollo0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
43NNM LAG 20192019-03-08Frode Bull JægerTromsø SKKristian RøilidMosjøen SK1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
44Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-03-07Frank KvernvoldenHamarPål GjersvikHamar1-0Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
45NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Jonatan EspelandPorsgrunn SKJonas HøiomFredriksstad SS0-1Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
46NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Sigurd LyeSandnes SKMax DahlSK 19110-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
47OSS Klassiske 20192019-03-01Jarle JakobsenSortland SKTommy HansenOSS1/2-1/2Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
48Bergens SK Vårturnering 20192019-02-19Clement TernisienBergens SKSigve DyrhovdenSotra SK0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
49Masfjorden Grand Prix 20192019-02-17Carl Erik MarkhusSotra SKSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens1-0Scandinavian defence (B01)Analysert parti
50Masfjorden Grand Prix 20192019-02-15Monir Khaled AlshebliMasfjorden SKSara Marie Skaug BjørklyBergens0-1Scandinavian (centre counter) defence (B01)Analysert parti
[Neste side]