Norske partier


Antall: 470 Resultat: Hvit: 208; Remis: 91; Sort: 171 [Vis mest vanlige ECO åpninger]
TurneringDatoHvitKlubbSortKlubbResultatÅpningParti
1Konnerud høstturnering 20192019-10-23Jon Fredrik RørvikTempoAnders Nilsson AureKonnerud Sk1-0English, Nimzovich variation (A20)Analysert parti
2Konnerud høstturnering 20192019-09-25Benjamin StensengKonnerud SkJulian SelmerKonnerud Sk1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
3Konnerud høstturnering 20192019-09-11Thorgrim J SelmerKonnerud SkVillum Brevick KierulfKonnerud Sk1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
4Hamarturneringen 20192019-09-05Julie SkjerveHamar SSFreddy RøedHamar SS0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
5Hell Chess International 20192019-08-09Sebastian BognerASK RetiDaniel FischerSG Zurich1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
6Landsturneringen 20192019-07-05Jens Evang IngebretsenOSSMads Vestby-EllingsenTromsø SK0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
7Landsturneringen 20192019-07-05Lucas RanaldiSK 1911Lars Oskar HaugeOSS0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
8Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-26Juan Pablo FernandezJakob AsbjørnsenFredriksstad SS1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
9Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-25Christian TungeStavanger SKNedzad Neretljak1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
10Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-24Erik DingertzKristallen SKLenka Ptacnikova1/2-1/2English opening (A20)Analysert parti
11Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-23Christian TungeStavanger SKHelgi Ass Gretarsson0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
12Nordic Chess Championship 20192019-06-22Juan Pablo FernandezAmanda Mai Irgens EidingFredriksstad SS1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
13NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Audun HeggelundAsker SKAmanda Mai Irgens EidingFredriksstad SS1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
14NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Frode ElsnessBærum SSFrancisco Silva GonzalezMoss SK1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
15NM for klubblag 20192019-05-30Geir I HenriksenDrammens SKLouis Khoo-ThweOSS1/2-1/2English opening (A20)Analysert parti
16Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-05-09Julie SkjerveHamarMorten-Olav TangnæsHamar1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
17Caissa Klubbmesterskap 20192019-05-06Leif Erik LarsenCaissa SKPål FarmenCaissa SK0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
18KM Individuelt Standard Hedmark og Oppland 20192019-04-27Harald StenerGjøvik SKIvar HatterudGjøvik SK0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
19Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-04-25Julie SkjerveHamarLars Ystad-DeglumHamar0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
20Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Afras MansoorSøråshøgda SKLars Erik BrobakkenLillehammer SS1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
21Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Afras MansoorSøråshøgda SKOmer Amir Akdag0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
22Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Andreas SkotheimTønsberg SKEvgeny E. Vorobiov0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
23Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Gusztav Jr LangElma SelvikSK 19110-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
24Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Linnea LarreOSSStåle Jan EvenshaugBærum SS1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
25Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Linnea LarreOSSTiberiu Orban0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
26Fagernes Chess International 20192019-04-14Sondre Lillestøl MelaaOSSTiberiu Orban1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
27Klubbmesterskapet 20192019-04-11Julie SkjerveHamarChrister TungardHamar0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
28Klubbmesterskap Konnerud 20192019-04-11Jon Fredrik. RørvikTempoEmma Viktoria Lia MarthinussenKonnerud SK1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
29NNM LAG 20192019-03-08Tron WalsethSamisk SFHåvard M SkagsethTromsø SK1/2-1/2English opening (A20)Analysert parti
30NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-03Fredrik AasenHaukås SKYngve Mæhle RekdalNordstrand SK1/2-1/2English opening (A20)Analysert parti
31NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Linnea LarreOSSUJens NedregårdOSS1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
32NM for Ungdomslag 20192019-03-02Lucas Baumann RanaldiSK 1911David NesseSandnes SK1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
33Masfjorden Grand Prix 20192019-02-17Afras MansoorSøråshøgda SKArn-Tore HaugsdalMasfjorden SK0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
34Masfjorden Grand Prix 20192019-02-17Afras MansoorSøråshøgda SKJarle SivertsenSotra SK1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
35Masfjorden Grand Prix 20192019-02-15Afras MansoorSøråshøgda SKNjål LuraSotra SK0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
36Hamarturneringen 20182018-12-06Egil FlermoenHamarArijanit BerishaHamar1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
37Caissa Høstturnering 20182018-11-19Tron WalsethSamiskMorten SundbyCaissa1/2-1/2English opening (A20)Analysert parti
38Hamarturneringen 20182018-11-15Julie SkjerveHamarEspen NordbyHamar0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
39Vestlandsserien avd. nord 2018-192018-11-04Ove SævareidSK 96Halvor LosnedahlBergens SK1/2-1/2English opening (A20)Analysert parti
40Eliteserien 2018 192018-11-02Aleksander LindbølSK 1911Ole Christian MoenOSS1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
41Eliteserien 2018 192018-11-02Berge ØstenstadAsker SKEivind Olav RistingHell SK1/2-1/2English opening (A20)Analysert parti
42Eliteserien 2018 192018-11-02Matvey GalchenkoAlta SKFrode Olav Olsen UrkedalSK 19110-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
43Eliteserien 2018 192018-11-02Matvey GalchenkoAlta SKJon Ludvig HammerOSS1/2-1/2English opening (A20)Analysert parti
44Follosjakken Grand Prix Hurtig #42018-10-13Aage MellaStrømmenViktor Nygaard LøvåsenVålerenga0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
45Stavanger Open 20182018-10-13Daniel FossanStavangerBalder SalteJæren0-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
46Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Aage MellaStrømmenAleksander Lindbøl19110-1English opening (A20)Analysert parti
47Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Aage MellaStrømmenAmanda Mai Irgens EidingFredriksstad1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
48Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Aleksander Lindbøl1911Andrea Roque Sola1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
49Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Andrea Roque SolaAleksander JohansenGroruddalen1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
50Oslo Chess Festival 20182018-09-30Andrea Roque SolaAmelia NordquelleNordstrand1-0English opening (A20)Analysert parti
[Neste side]